Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3814 Train Route and Timetable

D3814 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Kunming South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3814 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:27 0min
D3814 2 Foshan West 08:46 08:48 19min
D3814 3 Nanjingkou 09:37 09:39 01h 10min
D3814 4 Wuzhou South 10:02 10:04 01h 35min
D3814 5 Pingnan South 10:30 10:32 02h 03min
D3814 6 Guiping 10:46 10:48 02h 19min
D3814 7 Binyang 11:24 11:30 02h 57min
D3814 8 Nanning East 11:56 12:01 03h 29min
D3814 9 Nanning 12:12 12:16 03h 45min
D3814 10 Longan East 12:47 12:49 04h 20min
D3814 11 Pingguo 13:00 13:04 04h 33min
D3814 12 Baise 13:42 13:46 05h 15min
D3814 13 Funing Yunnan 14:24 14:26 05h 57min
D3814 14 Puzhehei 15:15 15:18 06h 48min
D3814 15 Mile 15:53 15:55 07h 26min
D3814 16 Kunming South 16:28 -- 08h 01min