Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3813 Train Route and Timetable

D3813 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3813 1 Kunming South -- 09:19 0min
D3813 2 Shilin West 09:37 09:39 18min
D3813 3 Mile 09:54 09:56 35min
D3813 4 Puzhehei 10:30 10:34 01h 11min
D3813 5 Guangnanxian 11:02 11:04 01h 43min
D3813 6 Baise 12:00 12:04 02h 41min
D3813 7 Tianyang 12:18 12:22 02h 59min
D3813 8 Tiandong North 12:32 12:34 03h 13min
D3813 9 Nanning West 13:11 13:13 03h 52min
D3813 10 Nanning 13:35 13:39 04h 16min
D3813 11 Nanning East 13:50 13:55 04h 31min
D3813 12 Binyang 14:20 14:22 05h 01min
D3813 13 Guiping 14:58 15:00 05h 39min
D3813 14 Pingnan South 15:14 15:16 05h 55min
D3813 15 Wuzhou South 15:43 15:46 06h 24min
D3813 16 Yunan 15:59 16:01 06h 40min
D3813 17 Yunfu East 16:25 16:27 07h 06min
D3813 18 Zhaoqing East 16:47 16:49 07h 28min
D3813 19 Foshan West 17:10 17:16 07h 51min
D3813 20 Guangzhou South 17:36 -- 08h 17min