Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3813 Train Route and Timetable

D3813 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3813 1 Kunming South -- 09:12 0min
D3813 2 Shilin West 09:31 09:33 19min
D3813 3 Mile 09:49 09:51 37min
D3813 4 Puzhehei 10:27 10:31 01h 15min
D3813 5 Guangnanxian 10:59 11:02 01h 47min
D3813 6 Baise 12:00 12:04 02h 48min
D3813 7 Tianyang 12:18 12:22 03h 06min
D3813 8 Tiandong North 12:32 12:34 03h 20min
D3813 9 Nanning West 13:11 13:13 03h 59min
D3813 10 Nanning 13:35 13:39 04h 23min
D3813 11 Nanning East 13:50 13:55 04h 38min
D3813 12 Binyang 14:20 14:22 05h 08min
D3813 13 Guiping 14:58 15:00 05h 46min
D3813 14 Wuzhou South 15:37 15:40 06h 25min
D3813 15 Yunfu East 16:14 16:16 07h 02min
D3813 16 Zhaoqing East 16:36 16:38 07h 24min
D3813 17 Foshan West 16:58 17:05 07h 46min
D3813 18 Guangzhou South 17:25 -- 08h 13min