Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3813 Train Route and Timetable

D3813 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3813 1 Kunming South -- 09:05 0min
D3813 2 Shilin West 09:25 09:28 20min
D3813 3 Mile 09:46 09:48 41min
D3813 4 Puzhehei 10:23 10:27 01h 18min
D3813 5 Guangnanxian 10:56 10:58 01h 51min
D3813 6 Baise 11:58 12:04 02h 53min
D3813 7 Tiandong North 12:26 12:33 03h 21min
D3813 8 Nanning West 13:10 13:12 04h 05min
D3813 9 Nanning 13:34 13:38 04h 29min
D3813 10 Nanning East 13:49 13:54 04h 44min
D3813 11 Binyang 14:19 14:21 05h 14min
D3813 12 Guigang 14:42 14:44 05h 37min
D3813 13 Wuzhou South 15:36 15:41 06h 31min
D3813 14 Nanjingkou 16:04 16:06 06h 59min
D3813 15 Zhaoqing East 16:36 16:38 07h 31min
D3813 16 Foshan West 16:59 17:06 07h 54min
D3813 17 Guangzhou South 17:26 -- 08h 21min