Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3812 Train Route and Timetable

D3812 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3812 1 Kunming South -- 08:40 0min
D3812 2 Mile 09:10 09:12 30min
D3812 3 Puzhehei 09:48 09:52 01h 08min
D3812 4 Zhulin 10:08 10:10 01h 28min
D3812 5 Guangnanxian 10:27 10:29 01h 47min
D3812 6 Funing Yunnan 10:52 10:54 02h 12min
D3812 7 Baise 11:33 11:37 02h 53min
D3812 8 Tianyang 11:52 11:56 03h 12min
D3812 9 Pingguo 12:23 12:27 03h 43min
D3812 10 Longan East 12:38 12:40 03h 58min
D3812 11 Nanning 13:13 13:18 04h 33min
D3812 12 Nanning East 13:29 13:32 04h 49min
D3812 13 Guigang 14:14 14:16 05h 34min
D3812 14 Guiping 14:35 14:37 05h 55min
D3812 15 Pingnan South 14:51 14:53 06h 11min
D3812 16 Wuzhou South 15:20 15:24 06h 40min
D3812 17 Yunfu East 15:58 16:00 07h 18min
D3812 18 Zhaoqing East 16:20 16:22 07h 40min
D3812 19 Sanshui South 16:35 16:37 07h 55min
D3812 20 Foshan West 16:49 16:51 08h 09min
D3812 21 Guangzhou South 17:11 17:21 08h 31min
D3812 22 Zhongshan 17:50 17:54 09h 10min
D3812 23 Zhuhai Gongbei 18:21 -- 09h 41min