Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3812 Train Route and Timetable

D3812 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3812 1 Kunming South -- 08:35 0min
D3812 2 Mile 09:08 09:10 33min
D3812 3 Puzhehei 09:45 09:49 01h 10min
D3812 4 Zhulin 10:05 10:07 01h 30min
D3812 5 Guangnanxian 10:25 10:27 01h 50min
D3812 6 Funing Yunnan 10:50 10:52 02h 15min
D3812 7 Baise 11:33 11:37 02h 58min
D3812 8 Tianyang 11:52 11:56 03h 17min
D3812 9 Longan East 12:30 12:32 03h 55min
D3812 10 Nanning 13:04 13:08 04h 29min
D3812 11 Nanning East 13:19 13:26 04h 44min
D3812 12 Guigang 14:08 14:10 05h 33min
D3812 13 Pingnan South 14:39 14:41 06h 04min
D3812 14 Tengxian 15:00 15:02 06h 25min
D3812 15 Wuzhou South 15:14 15:18 06h 39min
D3812 16 Yunfu East 15:53 15:55 07h 18min
D3812 17 Zhaoqing East 16:15 16:17 07h 40min
D3812 18 Sanshui South 16:30 16:32 07h 55min
D3812 19 Foshan West 16:44 16:48 08h 09min
D3812 20 Guangzhou South 17:08 17:20 08h 33min
D3812 21 Zhongshan 17:49 17:54 09h 14min
D3812 22 Zhuhai Gongbei 18:21 -- 09h 46min