Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3811 Train Route and Timetable

D3811 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3811 1 Guangzhou South -- 07:45 0min
D3811 2 Foshan West 08:03 08:05 18min
D3811 3 Zhaoqing East 08:25 08:27 40min
D3811 4 Wuzhou South 09:16 09:18 01h 31min
D3811 5 Tengxian 09:29 09:35 01h 44min
D3811 6 Pingnan South 09:54 09:56 02h 09min
D3811 7 Guigang 10:25 10:27 02h 40min
D3811 8 Nanning East 11:10 11:13 03h 25min
D3811 9 Nanning 11:24 11:29 03h 39min
D3811 10 Longan East 12:00 12:02 04h 15min
D3811 11 Pingguo 12:13 12:17 04h 28min
D3811 12 Tianyang 12:43 12:46 04h 58min
D3811 13 Baise 13:03 13:08 05h 18min
D3811 14 Funing Yunnan 13:47 13:50 06h 02min
D3811 15 Guangnanxian 14:16 14:19 06h 31min
D3811 16 Zhulin 14:35 14:37 06h 50min
D3811 17 Mile 15:24 15:26 07h 39min
D3811 18 Kunming South 15:59 16:06 08h 14min
D3811 19 Kunming 16:24 16:29 08h 39min
D3811 20 Lufeng South 17:06 17:08 09h 21min
D3811 21 Chuxiong 17:34 17:36 09h 49min
D3811 22 Xiangyun 18:16 18:18 10h 31min
D3811 23 Dali 18:40 -- 10h 55min