Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3811 Train Route and Timetable

D3811 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3811 1 Guangzhou South -- 07:41 0min
D3811 2 Foshan West 07:59 08:03 18min
D3811 3 Zhaoqing East 08:24 08:26 43min
D3811 4 Wuzhou South 09:15 09:18 01h 34min
D3811 5 Tengxian 09:30 09:32 01h 49min
D3811 6 Pingnan South 09:51 09:53 02h 10min
D3811 7 Guigang 10:22 10:24 02h 41min
D3811 8 Nanning East 11:07 11:13 03h 26min
D3811 9 Nanning 11:24 11:30 03h 43min
D3811 10 Longan East 12:01 12:03 04h 20min
D3811 11 Pingguo 12:14 12:18 04h 33min
D3811 12 Tiandong North 12:38 12:42 04h 57min
D3811 13 Tianyang 12:52 12:54 05h 11min
D3811 14 Baise 13:10 13:14 05h 29min
D3811 15 Funing Yunnan 13:52 13:54 06h 11min
D3811 16 Guangnanxian 14:18 14:21 06h 37min
D3811 17 Zhulin 14:37 14:39 06h 56min
D3811 18 Puzhehei 14:56 15:00 07h 15min
D3811 19 Mile 15:33 15:35 07h 52min
D3811 20 Kunming South 16:06 16:12 08h 25min
D3811 21 Kunming 16:30 16:34 08h 49min
D3811 22 Guangtong North 17:21 17:23 09h 40min
D3811 23 Chuxiong 17:36 17:38 09h 55min
D3811 24 Xiangyun 18:17 18:19 10h 36min
D3811 25 Dali 18:41 -- 11h 0min