Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3811 Train Route and Timetable

D3811 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3811 1 Guangzhou South -- 07:48 0min
D3811 2 Zhaoqing East 08:25 08:27 37min
D3811 3 Wuzhou South 09:16 09:22 01h 28min
D3811 4 Tengxian 09:33 09:35 01h 45min
D3811 5 Pingnan South 09:54 09:56 02h 06min
D3811 6 Guigang 10:25 10:27 02h 37min
D3811 7 Nanning East 11:10 11:13 03h 22min
D3811 8 Nanning 11:24 11:29 03h 36min
D3811 9 Longan East 12:00 12:02 04h 12min
D3811 10 Pingguo 12:13 12:17 04h 25min
D3811 11 Tianyang 12:43 12:46 04h 55min
D3811 12 Baise 13:03 13:08 05h 15min
D3811 13 Funing Yunnan 13:47 13:49 05h 59min
D3811 14 Guangnanxian 14:15 14:18 06h 27min
D3811 15 Zhulin 14:34 14:36 06h 46min
D3811 16 Mile 15:26 15:28 07h 38min
D3811 17 Kunming South 16:03 16:08 08h 15min
D3811 18 Kunming 16:26 16:32 08h 38min
D3811 19 Lufeng South 17:09 17:11 09h 21min
D3811 20 Chuxiong 17:37 17:39 09h 49min
D3811 21 Xiangyun 18:19 18:21 10h 31min
D3811 22 Dali 18:43 -- 10h 55min