Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3810 Train Route and Timetable

D3810 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3810 1 Guangzhou South -- 07:41 0min
D3810 2 Foshan West 07:59 08:03 18min
D3810 3 Zhaoqing East 08:24 08:26 43min
D3810 4 Wuzhou South 09:15 09:17 01h 34min
D3810 5 Tengxian 09:29 09:35 01h 48min
D3810 6 Pingnan South 09:54 09:56 02h 13min
D3810 7 Guigang 10:25 10:27 02h 44min
D3810 8 Nanning East 11:10 11:13 03h 29min
D3810 9 Nanning 11:24 11:30 03h 43min
D3810 10 Longan East 12:01 12:03 04h 20min
D3810 11 Pingguo 12:14 12:18 04h 33min
D3810 12 Tiandong North 12:38 12:42 04h 57min
D3810 13 Baise 13:04 13:08 05h 23min
D3810 14 Funing Yunnan 13:46 13:48 06h 05min
D3810 15 Guangnanxian 14:14 14:17 06h 33min
D3810 16 Zhulin 14:33 14:35 06h 52min
D3810 17 Mile 15:22 15:24 07h 41min
D3810 18 Kunming South 15:57 16:09 08h 16min
D3810 19 Kunming 16:27 16:33 08h 46min
D3810 20 Guangtong North 17:20 17:23 09h 39min
D3810 21 Chuxiong 17:36 17:38 09h 55min
D3810 22 Xiangyun 18:17 18:19 10h 36min
D3810 23 Dali 18:41 -- 11h 0min