Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D381 Train Route and Timetable

D381 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Putian Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D381 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 14:45 0min
D381 2 Jiashan South 15:09 15:19 24min
D381 3 Jiaxing South 15:27 15:34 42min
D381 4 Haining West 15:50 15:52 01h 05min
D381 5 15:59 16:05 01h 14min
D381 6 Hangzhou East 16:15 16:18 01h 30min
D381 7 Yuyao North 16:52 16:54 02h 07min
D381 8 Ningbo 17:16 17:22 02h 31min
D381 9 Ninghai 17:50 17:52 03h 05min
D381 10 Linhai 18:14 18:16 03h 29min
D381 11 Wenling 18:35 18:37 03h 50min
D381 12 Yueqing 19:01 19:03 04h 16min
D381 13 Wenzhou South 19:18 19:20 04h 33min
D381 14 Cangnan 19:44 19:46 04h 59min
D381 15 Xiapu 20:18 20:20 05h 33min
D381 16 Luoyuan 20:52 20:54 06h 07min
D381 17 Fuzhou South 21:22 21:45 06h 37min
D381 18 Fuqing 22:00 22:02 07h 15min
D381 19 Putian 22:22 -- 07h 37min