Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3809 Train Route and Timetable

D3809 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3809 1 Kunming South -- 08:35 0min
D3809 2 Mile 09:08 09:10 33min
D3809 3 Puzhehei 09:45 09:49 01h 10min
D3809 4 Zhulin 10:05 10:07 01h 30min
D3809 5 Guangnanxian 10:25 10:27 01h 50min
D3809 6 Funing Yunnan 10:50 10:52 02h 15min
D3809 7 Baise 11:33 11:37 02h 58min
D3809 8 Tianyang 11:52 11:56 03h 17min
D3809 9 Pingguo 12:23 12:27 03h 48min
D3809 10 Longan East 12:38 12:40 04h 03min
D3809 11 Nanning 13:13 13:18 04h 38min
D3809 12 Nanning East 13:29 13:32 04h 54min
D3809 13 Guigang 14:14 14:16 05h 39min
D3809 14 Guiping 14:35 14:37 06h 0min
D3809 15 Pingnan South 14:51 14:53 06h 16min
D3809 16 Wuzhou South 15:20 15:24 06h 45min
D3809 17 Yunfu East 15:58 16:00 07h 23min
D3809 18 Zhaoqing East 16:20 16:22 07h 45min
D3809 19 Sanshui South 16:35 16:37 08h 0min
D3809 20 Foshan West 16:49 16:51 08h 14min
D3809 21 Guangzhou South 17:11 17:21 08h 36min
D3809 22 Zhongshan 17:50 17:54 09h 15min
D3809 23 Zhuhai Gongbei 18:21 -- 09h 46min