Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3809 Train Route and Timetable

D3809 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3809 1 Kunming South -- 08:42 0min
D3809 2 Mile 09:12 09:14 30min
D3809 3 Puzhehei 09:50 09:54 01h 08min
D3809 4 Zhulin 10:10 10:12 01h 28min
D3809 5 Guangnanxian 10:29 10:31 01h 47min
D3809 6 Funing Yunnan 10:54 10:56 02h 12min
D3809 7 Baise 11:36 11:40 02h 54min
D3809 8 Tianyang 11:54 11:58 03h 12min
D3809 9 Pingguo 12:24 12:28 03h 42min
D3809 10 Longan East 12:39 12:41 03h 57min
D3809 11 Nanning 13:13 13:18 04h 31min
D3809 12 Nanning East 13:29 13:32 04h 47min
D3809 13 Guigang 14:14 14:16 05h 32min
D3809 14 Guiping 14:35 14:37 05h 53min
D3809 15 Pingnan South 14:51 14:53 06h 09min
D3809 16 Tengxian 15:12 15:14 06h 30min
D3809 17 Wuzhou South 15:26 15:29 06h 44min
D3809 18 Yunfu East 16:02 16:04 07h 20min
D3809 19 Zhaoqing East 16:24 16:26 07h 42min
D3809 20 Sanshui South 16:39 16:41 07h 57min
D3809 21 Foshan West 16:52 16:55 08h 10min
D3809 22 Guangzhou South 17:14 17:21 08h 32min
D3809 23 Zhongshan 17:50 17:54 09h 08min
D3809 24 Zhuhai Gongbei 18:21 -- 09h 39min