Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3808 Train Route and Timetable

D3808 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3808 1 Kunming South -- 07:52 0min
D3808 2 Mile 08:20 08:23 28min
D3808 3 Puzhehei 08:57 09:01 01h 05min
D3808 4 Guangnanxian 09:29 09:32 01h 37min
D3808 5 Funing Yunnan 09:54 09:57 02h 02min
D3808 6 Baise 10:35 10:39 02h 43min
D3808 7 Tiandong North 10:59 11:01 03h 07min
D3808 8 Pingguo 11:21 11:25 03h 29min
D3808 9 Nanning West 11:46 11:48 03h 54min
D3808 10 Nanning 12:10 12:14 04h 18min
D3808 11 Nanning East 12:25 12:28 04h 33min
D3808 12 Guiping 13:25 13:27 05h 33min
D3808 13 Tengxian 13:56 13:58 06h 04min
D3808 14 Wuzhou South 14:10 14:12 06h 18min
D3808 15 Yunan 14:25 14:27 06h 33min
D3808 16 Yunfu East 14:51 14:53 06h 59min
D3808 17 Foshan West 15:30 15:32 07h 38min
D3808 18 Guangzhou South 15:55 -- 08h 03min