Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3805 Train Route and Timetable

D3805 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3805 1 Kunming South -- 07:52 0min
D3805 2 Mile 08:20 08:23 28min
D3805 3 Puzhehei 08:57 09:01 01h 05min
D3805 4 Guangnanxian 09:29 09:32 01h 37min
D3805 5 Funing Yunnan 09:54 09:57 02h 02min
D3805 6 Baise 10:35 10:39 02h 43min
D3805 7 Tiandong North 10:59 11:01 03h 07min
D3805 8 Pingguo 11:21 11:25 03h 29min
D3805 9 Nanning West 11:46 11:48 03h 54min
D3805 10 Nanning 12:10 12:14 04h 18min
D3805 11 Nanning East 12:25 12:28 04h 33min
D3805 12 Guiping 13:25 13:27 05h 33min
D3805 13 Tengxian 13:56 13:58 06h 04min
D3805 14 Wuzhou South 14:10 14:12 06h 18min
D3805 15 Yunan 14:25 14:27 06h 33min
D3805 16 Yunfu East 14:51 14:53 06h 59min
D3805 17 Foshan West 15:30 15:32 07h 38min
D3805 18 Guangzhou South 15:55 -- 08h 03min