Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3803 Train Route and Timetable

D3803 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3803 1 Guangzhou South -- 06:52 0min
D3803 2 Foshan West 07:11 07:13 19min
D3803 3 Zhaoqing East 07:34 07:36 42min
D3803 4 Yunfu East 07:57 07:59 01h 05min
D3803 5 Wuzhou South 08:31 08:34 01h 39min
D3803 6 Guiping 09:10 09:12 02h 18min
D3803 7 Guigang 09:31 09:33 02h 39min
D3803 8 Binyang 09:54 09:56 03h 02min
D3803 9 Nanning East 10:22 10:28 03h 30min
D3803 10 Nanning 10:39 10:44 03h 47min
D3803 11 Longan East 11:15 11:17 04h 23min
D3803 12 Tiandong North 11:45 11:49 04h 53min
D3803 13 Baise 12:13 12:17 05h 21min
D3803 14 Funing Yunnan 12:57 13:08 06h 05min
D3803 15 Puzhehei 13:57 14:01 07h 05min
D3803 16 Kunming South 15:04 15:09 08h 12min
D3803 17 Kunming 15:27 15:31 08h 35min
D3803 18 Chuxiong 16:29 16:31 09h 37min
D3803 19 Dali 17:29 -- 10h 37min