Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3802 Train Route and Timetable

D3802 is a high speed train running from Jiangmen Railway Station to Dali Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3802 1 Jiangmen -- 06:15 0min
D3802 2 Guangzhou South 06:47 06:53 32min
D3802 3 Foshan West 07:11 07:13 56min
D3802 4 Zhaoqing East 07:34 07:36 01h 19min
D3802 5 Yunfu East 07:57 07:59 01h 42min
D3802 6 Wuzhou South 08:31 08:34 02h 16min
D3802 7 Guiping 09:10 09:12 02h 55min
D3802 8 Guigang 09:31 09:33 03h 16min
D3802 9 Binyang 09:54 09:56 03h 39min
D3802 10 Nanning East 10:22 10:27 04h 07min
D3802 11 Nanning 10:38 10:44 04h 23min
D3802 12 Longan East 11:15 11:17 05h 0min
D3802 13 Tiandong North 11:44 11:47 05h 29min
D3802 14 Baise 12:10 12:15 05h 55min
D3802 15 Funing Yunnan 12:55 12:58 06h 40min
D3802 16 Puzhehei 13:47 13:51 07h 32min
D3802 17 Kunming South 14:59 15:05 08h 44min
D3802 18 Kunming 15:23 15:28 09h 08min
D3802 19 Chuxiong 16:26 16:28 10h 11min
D3802 20 Dali 17:26 -- 11h 11min