Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3801 Train Route and Timetable

D3801 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3801 1 Kunming South -- 07:14 0min
D3801 2 Puzhehei 08:15 08:20 01h 01min
D3801 3 Guangnanxian 08:48 08:52 01h 34min
D3801 4 Funing Yunnan 09:15 09:19 02h 01min
D3801 5 Baise 09:59 10:03 02h 45min
D3801 6 Tianyang 10:18 10:22 03h 04min
D3801 7 Tiandong North 10:33 10:35 03h 19min
D3801 8 Pingguo 10:55 10:59 03h 41min
D3801 9 Longan East 11:10 11:12 03h 56min
D3801 10 Nanning 11:45 11:49 04h 31min
D3801 11 Nanning East 12:00 12:04 04h 46min
D3801 12 Guiping 13:01 13:03 05h 47min
D3801 13 Pingnan South 13:17 13:23 06h 03min
D3801 14 Wuzhou South 13:50 13:52 06h 36min
D3801 15 Zhaoqing East 14:41 14:46 07h 27min
D3801 16 Foshan West 15:07 15:11 07h 53min
D3801 17 Guangzhou South 15:32 -- 08h 18min