Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3801 Train Route and Timetable

D3801 is a high speed train running from Kunming South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3801 1 Kunming South -- 07:36 0min
D3801 2 Puzhehei 08:33 08:37 57min
D3801 3 Guangnanxian 09:05 09:07 01h 29min
D3801 4 Funing Yunnan 09:29 09:31 01h 53min
D3801 5 Baise 10:09 10:13 02h 33min
D3801 6 Tiandong North 10:33 10:35 02h 57min
D3801 7 Pingguo 10:55 10:59 03h 19min
D3801 8 Longan East 11:10 11:12 03h 34min
D3801 9 Nanning 11:44 11:50 04h 08min
D3801 10 Nanning East 12:01 12:04 04h 25min
D3801 11 Guigang 12:46 12:48 05h 10min
D3801 12 Guiping 13:07 13:13 05h 31min
D3801 13 Wuzhou South 13:50 13:52 06h 14min
D3801 14 Zhaoqing East 14:41 14:45 07h 05min
D3801 15 Foshan West 15:06 15:11 07h 30min
D3801 16 Guangzhou South 15:32 -- 07h 56min