Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3793 Train Route and Timetable

D3793 is a high speed train running from Baise Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3793 1 Baise -- 15:08 0min
D3793 2 Tianyang 15:22 15:26 14min
D3793 3 Pingguo 15:52 15:56 44min
D3793 4 Nanning 16:35 16:39 01h 27min
D3793 5 Nanning East 16:50 16:53 01h 42min
D3793 6 Guigang 17:35 17:37 02h 27min
D3793 7 Pingnan South 18:06 18:08 02h 58min
D3793 8 Wuzhou South 18:35 18:38 03h 27min
D3793 9 Nanjingkou 19:01 19:03 03h 53min
D3793 10 Zhaoqing East 19:33 19:35 04h 25min
D3793 11 Foshan West 19:55 19:57 04h 47min
D3793 12 Guangzhou South 20:16 -- 05h 08min