Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3790 Train Route and Timetable

D3790 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Baise Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3790 1 Guangzhou South -- 15:01 0min
D3790 2 Foshan West 15:20 15:23 19min
D3790 3 Zhaoqing East 15:44 15:46 43min
D3790 4 Yunfu East 16:07 16:16 01h 06min
D3790 5 Wuzhou South 16:48 16:50 01h 47min
D3790 6 Pingnan South 17:16 17:18 02h 15min
D3790 7 Guiping 17:32 17:34 02h 31min
D3790 8 Guigang 17:53 17:55 02h 52min
D3790 9 Nanning East 18:38 18:42 03h 37min
D3790 10 Nanning 18:53 18:57 03h 52min
D3790 11 Tiandong North 19:51 19:55 04h 50min
D3790 12 Tianyang 20:05 20:07 05h 04min
D3790 13 Baise 20:23 -- 05h 22min