Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3788 Train Route and Timetable

D3788 is a high speed train running from Baise Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3788 1 Baise -- 08:26 0min
D3788 2 Tianyang 08:40 08:44 14min
D3788 3 Pingguo 09:10 09:14 44min
D3788 4 Longan East 09:25 09:27 59min
D3788 5 Nanning 09:59 10:03 01h 33min
D3788 6 Nanning East 10:14 10:17 01h 48min
D3788 7 Guigang 10:59 11:01 02h 33min
D3788 8 Guiping 11:20 11:22 02h 54min
D3788 9 Pingnan South 11:36 11:38 03h 10min
D3788 10 Wuzhou South 12:05 12:08 03h 39min
D3788 11 Yunan 12:21 12:23 03h 55min
D3788 12 Yunfu East 12:47 12:49 04h 21min
D3788 13 Foshan West 13:26 13:28 05h 0min
D3788 14 Guangzhou South 13:48 -- 05h 22min