Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3785 Train Route and Timetable

D3785 is a high speed train running from Baise Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3785 1 Baise -- 08:10 0min
D3785 2 Tianyang 08:29 08:32 19min
D3785 3 Pingguo 08:58 09:06 48min
D3785 4 Longan East 09:17 09:20 01h 07min
D3785 5 Nanning 09:52 10:04 01h 42min
D3785 6 Nanning East 10:15 10:18 02h 05min
D3785 7 Guigang 10:58 11:00 02h 48min
D3785 8 Guiping 11:19 11:21 03h 09min
D3785 9 Wuzhou South 11:57 11:59 03h 47min
D3785 10 Yunfu East 12:32 12:34 04h 22min
D3785 11 Zhaoqing East 12:54 12:56 04h 44min
D3785 12 Guangzhou South 13:34 -- 05h 24min