Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3784 Train Route and Timetable

D3784 is a high speed train running from Baise Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3784 1 Baise -- 07:58 0min
D3784 2 Tiandong North 08:20 08:22 22min
D3784 3 Pingguo 08:42 08:46 44min
D3784 4 Longan East 08:57 08:59 59min
D3784 5 Nanning West 09:13 09:15 01h 15min
D3784 6 Nanning 09:38 09:45 01h 40min
D3784 7 Nanning East 09:56 10:01 01h 58min
D3784 8 Binyang 10:26 10:28 02h 28min
D3784 9 Guigang 10:49 10:51 02h 51min
D3784 10 Guiping 11:10 11:12 03h 12min
D3784 11 Tengxian 11:41 11:43 03h 43min
D3784 12 Wuzhou South 11:55 11:58 03h 57min
D3784 13 Yunfu East 12:31 12:33 04h 33min
D3784 14 Sanshui South 13:02 13:04 05h 04min
D3784 15 Foshan West 13:16 13:20 05h 18min
D3784 16 Guangzhou South 13:40 -- 05h 42min