Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3781 Train Route and Timetable

D3781 is a high speed train running from Baise Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3781 1 Baise -- 08:00 0min
D3781 2 Tiandong North 08:20 08:22 20min
D3781 3 Pingguo 08:42 08:46 42min
D3781 4 Longan East 08:57 08:59 57min
D3781 5 Nanning West 09:13 09:15 01h 13min
D3781 6 Nanning 09:37 09:46 01h 37min
D3781 7 Nanning East 09:57 10:01 01h 57min
D3781 8 Binyang 10:26 10:28 02h 26min
D3781 9 Guigang 10:49 10:51 02h 49min
D3781 10 Guiping 11:10 11:12 03h 10min
D3781 11 Tengxian 11:41 11:43 03h 41min
D3781 12 Wuzhou South 11:55 11:58 03h 55min
D3781 13 Yunfu East 12:31 12:33 04h 31min
D3781 14 Sanshui South 13:02 13:04 05h 02min
D3781 15 Foshan West 13:16 13:19 05h 16min
D3781 16 Guangzhou South 13:39 -- 05h 39min