Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D377 Train Route and Timetable

D377 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D377 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 07:47 0min
D377 2 Jiashan South 08:11 08:27 24min
D377 3 Jiaxing South 08:35 08:41 48min
D377 4 Hangzhou East 09:06 09:09 01h 19min
D377 5 Hangzhou South 09:18 09:20 01h 31min
D377 6 Yuyao North 09:49 09:51 02h 02min
D377 7 Ningbo 10:12 10:17 02h 25min
D377 8 11:11 11:13 03h 24min
D377 9 Yandangshan 11:31 11:33 03h 44min
D377 10 Yueqing 11:50 11:52 04h 03min
D377 11 Wenzhou South 12:07 12:09 04h 20min
D377 12 Pingyang 12:25 12:28 04h 38min
D377 13 Fuding 12:50 12:52 05h 03min
D377 14 Taimushan 13:01 13:03 05h 14min
D377 15 Fuzhou South 14:08 14:12 06h 21min
D377 16 Putian 14:43 14:45 06h 56min
D377 17 Quanzhou 15:10 15:12 07h 23min
D377 18 Xiamen North 15:40 15:46 07h 53min
D377 19 Zhangzhou 16:03 16:05 08h 16min
D377 20 Zhangpu 16:20 16:22 08h 33min
D377 21 Yunxiao 16:34 16:36 08h 47min
D377 22 Zhaoan 16:50 16:52 09h 03min
D377 23 Chaoshan 17:11 17:15 09h 24min
D377 24 Puning 17:32 17:34 09h 45min
D377 25 Lufeng 17:54 17:56 10h 07min
D377 26 Huizhou South 18:34 18:36 10h 47min
D377 27 Shenzhen Pingshan 18:45 18:51 10h 58min
D377 28 Shenzhen North 19:14 -- 11h 27min