Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D377 Train Route and Timetable

D377 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D377 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 07:41 0min
D377 2 Jiaxing South 08:09 08:11 28min
D377 3 08:30 08:54 49min
D377 4 Hangzhou East 09:04 09:08 01h 23min
D377 5 Shaoxing North 09:27 09:29 01h 46min
D377 6 Ningbo 10:08 10:17 02h 27min
D377 7 11:11 11:13 03h 30min
D377 8 Yueqing 11:44 11:46 04h 03min
D377 9 Wenzhou South 12:01 12:05 04h 20min
D377 10 Cangnan 12:30 12:32 04h 49min
D377 11 Fuding 12:48 12:50 05h 07min
D377 12 Taimushan 12:59 13:01 05h 18min
D377 13 Fuzhou South 14:08 14:12 06h 27min
D377 14 Hanjiang 14:37 14:39 06h 56min
D377 15 Xianyou 14:59 15:01 07h 18min
D377 16 Xiamen North 15:41 15:46 08h 0min
D377 17 Zhangzhou 16:04 16:06 08h 23min
D377 18 Zhangpu 16:21 16:23 08h 40min
D377 19 Yunxiao 16:35 16:37 08h 54min
D377 20 Zhaoan 16:50 16:52 09h 09min
D377 21 Puning 17:26 17:28 09h 45min
D377 22 Shenzhen North 18:48 -- 11h 07min