Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D377 Train Route and Timetable

D377 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D377 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 07:47 0min
D377 2 Jiashan South 08:11 08:27 24min
D377 3 Jiaxing South 08:35 08:41 48min
D377 4 Hangzhou East 09:06 09:08 01h 19min
D377 5 Shaoxing North 09:27 09:29 01h 40min
D377 6 Ningbo 10:08 10:17 02h 21min
D377 7 11:11 11:13 03h 24min
D377 8 Yandangshan 11:31 11:33 03h 44min
D377 9 Yueqing 11:50 11:52 04h 03min
D377 10 Wenzhou South 12:07 12:09 04h 20min
D377 11 Pingyang 12:25 12:28 04h 38min
D377 12 Fuding 12:50 12:52 05h 03min
D377 13 Taimushan 13:01 13:03 05h 14min
D377 14 Fuzhou South 14:08 14:12 06h 21min
D377 15 Putian 14:43 14:45 06h 56min
D377 16 Quanzhou 15:10 15:12 07h 23min
D377 17 Xiamen North 15:40 15:46 07h 53min
D377 18 Zhangzhou 16:04 16:06 08h 17min
D377 19 Zhangpu 16:21 16:23 08h 34min
D377 20 Yunxiao 16:35 16:37 08h 48min
D377 21 Zhaoan 16:50 16:52 09h 03min
D377 22 Puning 17:26 17:28 09h 39min
D377 23 Shenzhen North 18:47 -- 11h 0min