Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3763 Train Route and Timetable

D3763 is a high speed train running from Liuzhou Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3763 1 Liuzhou -- 17:40 0min
D3763 2 Laibin North 18:05 18:07 25min
D3763 3 Guigang 18:42 18:44 01h 02min
D3763 4 Guiping 19:03 19:05 01h 23min
D3763 5 Tengxian 19:33 19:35 01h 53min
D3763 6 Wuzhou South 19:46 19:50 02h 06min
D3763 7 Nanjingkou 20:13 20:19 02h 33min
D3763 8 Zhaoqing East 20:49 20:51 03h 09min
D3763 9 Foshan West 21:12 21:16 03h 32min
D3763 10 Guangzhou South 21:36 -- 03h 56min