Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3762 Train Route and Timetable

D3762 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Guilin North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3762 1 Guangzhou South -- 16:25 0min
D3762 2 Foshan West 16:44 16:46 19min
D3762 3 Zhaoqing East 17:06 17:08 41min
D3762 4 Nanjingkou 17:38 17:45 01h 13min
D3762 5 Wuzhou South 18:07 18:11 01h 42min
D3762 6 Tengxian 18:23 18:29 01h 58min
D3762 7 Pingnan South 18:48 18:50 02h 23min
D3762 8 Guiping 19:04 19:11 02h 39min
D3762 9 Guigang 19:30 19:32 03h 05min
D3762 10 Laibin North 20:11 20:13 03h 46min
D3762 11 Liuzhou 20:39 20:43 04h 14min
D3762 12 Luzhai North 21:11 21:13 04h 46min
D3762 13 Guilin 21:57 22:01 05h 32min
D3762 14 Guilin North 22:12 -- 05h 47min