Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3761 Train Route and Timetable

D3761 is a high speed train running from Liuzhou Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3761 1 Liuzhou -- 17:08 0min
D3761 2 Laibin North 17:33 17:35 25min
D3761 3 Pingnan South 18:33 18:35 01h 25min
D3761 4 Tengxian 18:54 18:56 01h 46min
D3761 5 Wuzhou South 19:08 19:12 02h 0min
D3761 6 Nanjingkou 19:35 19:46 02h 27min
D3761 7 Zhaoqing East 20:16 20:18 03h 08min
D3761 8 Guangzhou South 20:55 -- 03h 47min