Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D376 Train Route and Timetable

D376 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D376 1 Shenzhen North -- 06:27 0min
D376 2 06:58 07:00 31min
D376 3 07:22 07:29 55min
D376 4 08:35 08:37 02h 08min
D376 5 Ganzhou West 08:56 09:02 02h 29min
D376 6 Xingguo West 09:29 09:39 03h 02min
D376 7 Jian West 10:14 10:16 03h 47min
D376 8 Xingan East 10:41 10:43 04h 14min
D376 9 Nanchang West 11:23 11:36 04h 56min
D376 10 Yongxiu 11:56 11:58 05h 29min
D376 11 Gongqingcheng 12:10 12:12 05h 43min
D376 12 Lushan 12:31 12:33 06h 04min
D376 13 13:13 13:15 06h 46min
D376 14 Anqing 13:38 13:42 07h 11min
D376 15 Tongling 14:12 14:14 07h 45min
D376 16 Wuhu 14:42 14:44 08h 15min
D376 17 Nanjing South 15:14 15:18 08h 47min
D376 18 Zhenjiang 15:46 15:49 09h 19min
D376 19 Yangzhou East 16:18 16:20 09h 51min
D376 20 Baoying 16:47 16:49 10h 20min
D376 21 Huaian East 17:04 17:06 10h 37min
D376 22 Lianshui 17:18 17:20 10h 51min
D376 23 Lianyungang 17:57 -- 11h 30min