Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D376 Train Route and Timetable

D376 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D376 1 Shenzhen North -- 06:27 0min
D376 2 06:58 07:00 31min
D376 3 07:22 07:29 55min
D376 4 08:35 08:37 02h 08min
D376 5 Ganzhou West 08:56 09:02 02h 29min
D376 6 Xingguo West 09:29 09:38 03h 02min
D376 7 Jian West 10:13 10:15 03h 46min
D376 8 Zhangshu East 10:48 10:50 04h 21min
D376 9 Nanchang West 11:23 11:29 04h 56min
D376 10 Gongqingcheng 11:59 12:07 05h 32min
D376 11 Lushan 12:28 12:30 06h 01min
D376 12 13:14 13:16 06h 47min
D376 13 Anqing 13:39 13:43 07h 12min
D376 14 Tongling 14:13 14:15 07h 46min
D376 15 Wuhu 14:43 14:45 08h 16min
D376 16 Nanjing South 15:15 15:19 08h 48min
D376 17 Zhenjiang 15:47 15:49 09h 20min
D376 18 Yangzhou East 16:18 16:20 09h 51min
D376 19 Baoying 16:48 16:50 10h 21min
D376 20 Huaian East 17:05 17:07 10h 38min
D376 21 Guannan 17:28 17:30 11h 01min
D376 22 Lianyungang 17:57 -- 11h 30min