Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3757 Train Route and Timetable

D3757 is a high speed train running from Liuzhou Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3757 1 Liuzhou -- 13:48 0min
D3757 2 Laibin North 14:14 14:16 26min
D3757 3 Guigang 14:53 14:55 01h 05min
D3757 4 Guiping 15:14 15:16 01h 26min
D3757 5 Wuzhou South 15:53 15:57 02h 05min
D3757 6 Nanjingkou 16:20 16:22 02h 32min
D3757 7 Zhaoqing East 16:52 16:54 03h 04min
D3757 8 Foshan West 17:14 17:16 03h 26min
D3757 9 Guangzhou South 17:36 -- 03h 48min