Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D375 Train Route and Timetable

D375 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D375 1 Lianyungang -- 07:20 0min
D375 2 Huaian East 08:04 08:06 44min
D375 3 Baoying 08:21 08:23 01h 01min
D375 4 Yangzhou East 08:51 08:53 01h 31min
D375 5 Dagang South 09:10 09:12 01h 50min
D375 6 Zhenjiang 09:28 09:34 02h 08min
D375 7 Nanjing South 10:03 10:07 02h 43min
D375 8 Wuhu 10:36 10:38 03h 16min
D375 9 Tongling 11:06 11:08 03h 46min
D375 10 Anqing 11:41 11:45 04h 21min
D375 11 12:06 12:08 04h 46min
D375 12 12:20 12:22 05h 0min
D375 13 Lushan 12:56 12:58 05h 36min
D375 14 Dean 13:14 13:16 05h 54min
D375 15 Yongxiu 13:30 13:32 06h 10min
D375 16 Nanchang West 13:52 13:56 06h 32min
D375 17 Xiajiang 14:42 14:44 07h 22min
D375 18 Jian West 15:04 15:06 07h 44min
D375 19 Taihe 15:19 15:25 07h 59min
D375 20 Wananxian 15:38 15:44 08h 18min
D375 21 Xingguo West 16:01 16:03 08h 41min
D375 22 Ganzhou West 16:28 16:32 09h 08min
D375 23 17:10 17:12 09h 50min
D375 24 17:25 17:39 10h 05min
D375 25 17:57 17:59 10h 37min
D375 26 18:20 18:22 11h 0min
D375 27 18:43 18:45 11h 23min
D375 28 Shenzhen North 19:20 -- 12h 0min