Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3745 Train Route and Timetable

D3745 is a high speed train running from Fangchenggang North Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3745 1 Fangchenggang North -- 11:43 0min
D3745 2 Nanning East 12:43 13:04 01h 0min
D3745 3 Binyang 13:29 13:31 01h 46min
D3745 4 Guigang 13:52 13:54 02h 09min
D3745 5 Pingnan South 14:23 14:25 02h 40min
D3745 6 Tengxian 14:44 14:46 03h 01min
D3745 7 Wuzhou South 14:58 15:01 03h 15min
D3745 8 Nanjingkou 15:25 15:27 03h 42min
D3745 9 Zhaoqing East 15:57 15:59 04h 14min
D3745 10 Foshan West 16:17 16:19 04h 34min
D3745 11 Guangzhou South 16:40 -- 04h 57min