Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3739 Train Route and Timetable

D3739 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3739 1 Guangzhou South -- 14:40 0min
D3739 2 Zhaoqing East 15:15 15:17 35min
D3739 3 Yunfu East 15:38 15:40 58min
D3739 4 Yunan 16:04 16:08 01h 24min
D3739 5 Wuzhou South 16:20 16:24 01h 40min
D3739 6 Pingnan South 16:50 16:53 02h 10min
D3739 7 Guiping 17:07 17:14 02h 27min
D3739 8 Guigang 17:33 17:35 02h 53min
D3739 9 Nanning East 18:17 18:35 03h 37min
D3739 10 Qinzhou East 19:10 19:12 04h 30min
D3739 11 Hepu 19:35 19:37 04h 55min
D3739 12 Beihai 19:50 -- 05h 10min