Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3739 Train Route and Timetable

D3739 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3739 1 Guangzhou South -- 14:38 0min
D3739 2 Foshan West 14:57 14:59 19min
D3739 3 Zhaoqing East 15:20 15:22 42min
D3739 4 Yunfu East 15:43 15:45 01h 05min
D3739 5 Yunan 16:09 16:11 01h 31min
D3739 6 Wuzhou South 16:23 16:26 01h 45min
D3739 7 Tengxian 16:37 16:39 01h 59min
D3739 8 Pingnan South 16:58 17:06 02h 20min
D3739 9 Guiping 17:20 17:22 02h 42min
D3739 10 Guigang 17:41 17:43 03h 03min
D3739 11 Binyang 18:04 18:06 03h 26min
D3739 12 Nanning East 18:32 18:52 03h 54min
D3739 13 Qinzhou East 19:34 19:37 04h 56min
D3739 14 Hepu 20:04 20:06 05h 26min
D3739 15 Beihai 20:20 -- 05h 42min