Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3737 Train Route and Timetable

D3737 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3737 1 Beihai -- 17:30 0min
D3737 2 Hepu 17:42 17:44 12min
D3737 3 Qinzhou East 18:06 18:08 36min
D3737 4 Nanning East 18:46 19:10 01h 16min
D3737 5 Guigang 19:52 19:54 02h 22min
D3737 6 Pingnan South 20:23 20:26 02h 53min
D3737 7 Wuzhou South 20:53 20:57 03h 23min
D3737 8 Nanjingkou 21:21 21:23 03h 51min
D3737 9 Zhaoqing East 21:53 21:56 04h 23min
D3737 10 Guangzhou South 22:34 -- 05h 04min