Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3733 Train Route and Timetable

D3733 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3733 1 Beihai -- 16:59 0min
D3733 2 Hepu 17:12 17:14 13min
D3733 3 Qinzhou East 17:40 17:42 41min
D3733 4 Nanning East 18:25 18:45 01h 26min
D3733 5 Binyang 19:10 19:12 02h 11min
D3733 6 Guigang 19:33 19:35 02h 34min
D3733 7 Guiping 19:54 19:56 02h 55min
D3733 8 Wuzhou South 20:33 20:35 03h 34min
D3733 9 Yunan 20:48 20:50 03h 49min
D3733 10 Zhaoqing East 21:30 21:32 04h 31min
D3733 11 Sanshui South 21:45 21:47 04h 46min
D3733 12 Guangzhou South 22:15 -- 05h 16min