Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3733 Train Route and Timetable

D3733 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3733 1 Beihai -- 17:07 0min
D3733 2 Hepu 17:19 17:21 12min
D3733 3 Qinzhou East 17:43 17:45 36min
D3733 4 Nanning East 18:23 18:45 01h 16min
D3733 5 Binyang 19:10 19:12 02h 03min
D3733 6 Guigang 19:33 19:35 02h 26min
D3733 7 Guiping 19:54 19:56 02h 47min
D3733 8 Tengxian 20:25 20:27 03h 18min
D3733 9 Yunan 20:49 20:51 03h 42min
D3733 10 Zhaoqing East 21:31 21:33 04h 24min
D3733 11 Sanshui South 21:46 21:48 04h 39min
D3733 12 Foshan West 22:00 22:03 04h 53min
D3733 13 Guangzhou South 22:23 -- 05h 16min