Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3731 Train Route and Timetable

D3731 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3731 1 Guangzhou South -- 12:25 0min
D3731 2 Zhaoqing East 13:01 13:03 36min
D3731 3 Nanjingkou 13:34 13:36 01h 09min
D3731 4 Yunan 13:50 13:59 01h 25min
D3731 5 Wuzhou South 14:11 14:14 01h 46min
D3731 6 Tengxian 14:25 14:27 02h 0min
D3731 7 Pingnan South 14:46 14:48 02h 21min
D3731 8 Guiping 15:02 15:09 02h 37min
D3731 9 Guigang 15:28 15:30 03h 03min
D3731 10 Binyang 15:51 15:53 03h 26min
D3731 11 Nanning East 16:19 16:40 03h 54min
D3731 12 Hepu 17:45 17:47 05h 20min
D3731 13 Beihai 18:01 -- 05h 36min