Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3730 Train Route and Timetable

D3730 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3730 1 Guangzhou South -- 12:25 0min
D3730 2 Zhaoqing East 13:01 13:03 36min
D3730 3 Nanjingkou 13:34 13:36 01h 09min
D3730 4 Yunan 13:50 13:59 01h 25min
D3730 5 Wuzhou South 14:11 14:14 01h 46min
D3730 6 Tengxian 14:25 14:27 02h 0min
D3730 7 Pingnan South 14:46 14:48 02h 21min
D3730 8 Guiping 15:02 15:09 02h 37min
D3730 9 Guigang 15:28 15:30 03h 03min
D3730 10 Binyang 15:51 15:53 03h 26min
D3730 11 Nanning East 16:19 16:40 03h 54min
D3730 12 Hepu 17:45 17:47 05h 20min
D3730 13 Beihai 18:01 -- 05h 36min