Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3726 Train Route and Timetable

D3726 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3726 1 Guangzhou South -- 11:53 0min
D3726 2 Foshan West 12:12 12:14 19min
D3726 3 Sanshui South 12:25 12:27 32min
D3726 4 Zhaoqing East 12:40 12:47 47min
D3726 5 Yunan 13:28 13:30 01h 35min
D3726 6 Wuzhou South 13:42 13:44 01h 49min
D3726 7 Pingnan South 14:10 14:12 02h 17min
D3726 8 Guiping 14:26 14:28 02h 33min
D3726 9 Nanning East 15:25 15:46 03h 32min
D3726 10 Qinzhou East 16:21 16:23 04h 28min
D3726 11 Hepu 16:46 16:48 04h 53min
D3726 12 Beihai 17:01 -- 05h 08min