Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3721 Train Route and Timetable

D3721 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3721 1 Beihai -- 14:41 0min
D3721 2 Hepu 14:54 14:56 13min
D3721 3 Qinzhou East 15:22 15:24 41min
D3721 4 Nanning East 16:07 16:27 01h 26min
D3721 5 Guigang 17:09 17:11 02h 28min
D3721 6 Guiping 17:30 17:32 02h 49min
D3721 7 Tengxian 18:01 18:03 03h 20min
D3721 8 Wuzhou South 18:15 18:19 03h 34min
D3721 9 Nanjingkou 18:42 18:44 04h 01min
D3721 10 Zhaoqing East 19:14 19:16 04h 33min
D3721 11 Foshan West 19:38 19:40 04h 57min
D3721 12 Guangzhou South 20:00 -- 05h 19min