Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3719 Train Route and Timetable

D3719 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3719 1 Guangzhou -- 09:56 0min
D3719 2 Foshan West 10:17 10:21 21min
D3719 3 Zhaoqing East 10:41 10:44 45min
D3719 4 Yunfu East 11:05 11:12 01h 09min
D3719 5 Wuzhou South 11:45 11:49 01h 49min
D3719 6 Tengxian 12:00 12:02 02h 04min
D3719 7 Pingnan South 12:21 12:23 02h 25min
D3719 8 Guigang 12:52 12:54 02h 56min
D3719 9 Binyang 13:15 13:22 03h 19min
D3719 10 Nanning East 13:48 14:08 03h 52min
D3719 11 Qinzhou East 14:50 14:52 04h 54min
D3719 12 Beihai 15:28 -- 05h 32min