Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3717 Train Route and Timetable

D3717 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3717 1 Beihai -- 13:58 0min
D3717 2 Hepu 14:10 14:12 12min
D3717 3 Qinzhou East 14:34 14:36 36min
D3717 4 Nanning East 15:14 15:42 01h 16min
D3717 5 Binyang 16:07 16:09 02h 09min
D3717 6 Pingnan South 16:55 16:57 02h 57min
D3717 7 Tengxian 17:16 17:18 03h 18min
D3717 8 Wuzhou South 17:30 17:33 03h 32min
D3717 9 Nanjingkou 17:56 17:58 03h 58min
D3717 10 Zhaoqing East 18:28 18:31 04h 30min
D3717 11 Foshan West 18:51 18:57 04h 53min
D3717 12 Guangzhou South 19:17 -- 05h 19min