Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3707 Train Route and Timetable

D3707 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3707 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:20 0min
D3707 2 Foshan West 08:38 08:40 18min
D3707 3 Sanshui South 08:51 09:05 31min
D3707 4 Zhaoqing East 09:18 09:22 58min
D3707 5 Wuzhou South 10:12 10:15 01h 52min
D3707 6 Tengxian 10:26 10:33 02h 06min
D3707 7 Pingnan South 10:52 10:54 02h 32min
D3707 8 Guigang 11:23 11:25 03h 03min
D3707 9 Nanning East 12:07 12:26 03h 47min
D3707 10 Qinzhou East 13:01 13:03 04h 41min
D3707 11 Hepu 13:26 13:28 05h 06min
D3707 12 Beihai 13:41 -- 05h 21min