Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3706 Train Route and Timetable

D3706 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3706 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:32 0min
D3706 2 Foshan West 08:51 08:53 19min
D3706 3 Sanshui South 09:05 09:07 33min
D3706 4 Zhaoqing East 09:20 09:22 48min
D3706 5 Wuzhou South 10:12 10:15 01h 40min
D3706 6 Tengxian 10:26 10:33 01h 54min
D3706 7 Pingnan South 10:52 10:55 02h 20min
D3706 8 Nanning East 12:05 12:23 03h 33min
D3706 9 Qinzhou East 13:05 13:07 04h 33min
D3706 10 Beihai 13:43 -- 05h 11min