Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D37 Train Route and Timetable

D37 is a high speed train running from Beijing Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D37 1 Beijing -- 14:46 0min
D37 2 Tangshan North 15:57 15:59 01h 11min
D37 3 Beidaihe 16:54 16:57 02h 08min
D37 4 Qinhuangdao 17:14 17:17 02h 28min
D37 5 Shanhaiguan 17:31 17:34 02h 45min
D37 6 Huludao North 18:16 18:30 03h 30min
D37 7 Panjin 19:19 19:22 04h 33min
D37 8 Bayuquan 20:06 20:08 05h 20min
D37 9 Dalian North 20:52 -- 06h 06min