Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3689 Train Route and Timetable

D3689 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3689 1 Xian North -- 19:00 0min
D3689 2 Xianyang North 19:13 19:15 13min
D3689 3 Yongshou West 19:37 19:39 37min
D3689 4 Ningxian 20:10 20:14 01h 10min
D3689 5 Qingyang 20:30 20:32 01h 30min
D3689 6 Wuzhong 21:59 22:01 02h 59min
D3689 7 Yinchuan Airport 22:18 22:20 03h 18min
D3689 8 Yinchuan 22:38 -- 03h 38min