Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3687 Train Route and Timetable

D3687 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3687 1 Yinchuan -- 18:23 0min
D3687 2 Lingwu North 18:48 18:50 25min
D3687 3 Wuzhong 19:00 19:02 37min
D3687 4 Huianbao 19:25 19:27 01h 02min
D3687 5 Huanxian 20:06 20:08 01h 43min
D3687 6 Qingyang 20:43 20:45 02h 20min
D3687 7 Yongshou West 21:25 21:27 03h 02min
D3687 8 Xianyang North 21:48 21:50 03h 25min
D3687 9 Xian North 22:05 -- 03h 42min