Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3683 Train Route and Timetable

D3683 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3683 1 Yinchuan -- 17:25 0min
D3683 2 Wuzhong 17:56 17:58 31min
D3683 3 Quzi 19:01 19:03 01h 36min
D3683 4 Qingyang 19:31 19:33 02h 06min
D3683 5 Ningxian 19:48 19:50 02h 23min
D3683 6 Binzhou East 20:09 20:11 02h 44min
D3683 7 Liquan South 20:36 20:38 03h 11min
D3683 8 Xian North 20:59 -- 03h 34min