Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D368 Train Route and Timetable

D368 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D368 1 Chengdu East -- 10:52 0min
D368 2 Tongnan 12:08 12:12 01h 16min
D368 3 Hechuan 12:36 12:38 01h 44min
D368 4 Chongqing North 13:03 13:08 02h 11min
D368 5 Fuling North 13:46 13:48 02h 54min
D368 6 Fengdu 14:07 14:09 03h 15min
D368 7 Enshi 15:34 15:41 04h 42min
D368 8 Yichang East 17:28 17:38 06h 36min
D368 9 Jingzhou 18:12 18:14 07h 20min
D368 10 Qianjiang Hubei 18:39 18:41 07h 47min
D368 11 Hanchuan 19:12 19:19 08h 20min
D368 12 Hankou 19:45 20:04 08h 53min
D368 13 Wuhan 20:28 -- 09h 36min