Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D368 Train Route and Timetable

D368 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D368 1 Chengdu East -- 10:53 0min
D368 2 Tongnan 12:09 12:12 01h 16min
D368 3 Hechuan 12:36 12:38 01h 43min
D368 4 Chongqing North 13:03 13:08 02h 10min
D368 5 Fuling North 13:46 13:48 02h 53min
D368 6 Shizhuxian 14:23 14:25 03h 30min
D368 7 Enshi 15:34 15:40 04h 41min
D368 8 Yichang East 17:28 17:38 06h 35min
D368 9 Jingzhou 18:14 18:16 07h 21min
D368 10 Hankou 19:30 19:56 08h 37min
D368 11 Wuhan 20:22 -- 09h 29min