Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D367 Train Route and Timetable

D367 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D367 1 Wuhan -- 07:37 0min
D367 2 Hankou 07:56 08:00 19min
D367 3 Tianmen South 08:35 08:37 58min
D367 4 Xiantao West 08:50 08:52 01h 13min
D367 5 Jingzhou 09:25 09:27 01h 48min
D367 6 Yichang East 10:01 10:07 02h 24min
D367 7 11:14 11:16 03h 37min
D367 8 Enshi 11:57 12:01 04h 20min
D367 9 Lichuan 12:36 12:39 04h 59min
D367 10 Fengdu 13:35 13:37 05h 58min
D367 11 Changshou North 14:05 14:07 06h 28min
D367 12 Chongqing North 14:37 14:56 07h 0min
D367 13 Hechuan 15:21 15:23 07h 44min
D367 14 Chengdu East 17:04 -- 09h 27min