Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D367 Train Route and Timetable

D367 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D367 1 Wuhan -- 07:35 0min
D367 2 Hankou 07:55 08:00 20min
D367 3 Tianmen South 08:35 08:37 01h 0min
D367 4 Qianjiang Hubei 08:57 08:59 01h 22min
D367 5 Jingzhou 09:25 09:27 01h 50min
D367 6 Yichang East 10:01 10:07 02h 26min
D367 7 11:14 11:16 03h 39min
D367 8 Enshi 11:57 12:01 04h 22min
D367 9 Lichuan 12:36 12:39 05h 01min
D367 10 Fengdu 13:35 13:37 06h 0min
D367 11 Changshou North 14:05 14:07 06h 30min
D367 12 Chongqing North 14:37 14:50 07h 02min
D367 13 Hechuan 15:15 15:18 07h 40min
D367 14 Daying East 16:14 16:17 08h 39min
D367 15 Chengdu East 17:07 -- 09h 32min