Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3666 Train Route and Timetable

D3666 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Liuzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3666 1 Shenzhen -- 16:41 0min
D3666 2 Dongguan 17:18 17:20 37min
D3666 3 Guangzhou 18:04 18:10 01h 23min
D3666 4 Foshan West 18:31 18:33 01h 50min
D3666 5 Zhaoqing East 18:53 18:56 02h 12min
D3666 6 Yunfu East 19:17 19:19 02h 36min
D3666 7 Wuzhou South 19:51 19:56 03h 10min
D3666 8 Pingnan South 20:22 20:31 03h 41min
D3666 9 Guiping 20:45 20:47 04h 04min
D3666 10 Guigang 21:06 21:08 04h 25min
D3666 11 Laibin North 21:45 21:47 05h 04min
D3666 12 Liuzhou 22:14 -- 05h 33min