Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D3665 Train Route and Timetable

D3665 is a high speed train running from Guilin North Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3665 1 Guilin North -- 09:48 0min
D3665 2 Guilin 09:58 10:05 10min
D3665 3 Luzhai North 10:42 10:44 54min
D3665 4 Liuzhou 11:11 11:15 01h 23min
D3665 5 Laibin North 11:40 11:43 01h 52min
D3665 6 Guiping 12:33 12:35 02h 45min
D3665 7 Pingnan South 12:48 12:50 03h 0min
D3665 8 Wuzhou South 13:17 13:21 03h 29min
D3665 9 Zhaoqing East 14:12 14:14 04h 24min
D3665 10 Guangzhou South 14:49 14:52 05h 01min
D3665 11 Zhongshan 15:22 15:24 05h 34min
D3665 12 Zhuhai Gongbei 15:50 -- 06h 02min