Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3665 Train Route and Timetable

D3665 is a high speed train running from Liuzhou Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3665 1 Liuzhou -- 11:12 0min
D3665 2 Laibin North 11:38 11:40 26min
D3665 3 Guigang 12:19 12:21 01h 07min
D3665 4 Pingnan South 12:50 12:52 01h 38min
D3665 5 Wuzhou South 13:19 13:23 02h 07min
D3665 6 Zhaoqing East 14:12 14:14 03h 0min
D3665 7 Guangzhou 14:50 14:55 03h 38min
D3665 8 Dongguan 15:35 15:41 04h 23min
D3665 9 Shenzhen 16:21 -- 05h 09min