Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3663 Train Route and Timetable

D3663 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3663 1 Shenzhen -- 08:55 0min
D3663 2 Dongguan 09:31 09:33 36min
D3663 3 Guangzhou 10:21 10:26 01h 26min
D3663 4 Foshan West 10:54 10:56 01h 59min
D3663 5 Wuzhou South 12:02 12:06 03h 07min
D3663 6 Guigang 12:57 12:59 04h 02min
D3663 7 Nanning East 13:42 14:01 04h 47min
D3663 8 Beihai 15:15 -- 06h 20min