Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3662 Train Route and Timetable

D3662 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3662 1 Shenzhen -- 08:55 0min
D3662 2 Dongguan 09:31 09:33 36min
D3662 3 Guangzhou 10:21 10:26 01h 26min
D3662 4 Foshan West 10:54 10:56 01h 59min
D3662 5 Wuzhou South 12:02 12:06 03h 07min
D3662 6 Guigang 12:57 12:59 04h 02min
D3662 7 Nanning East 13:42 14:01 04h 47min
D3662 8 Beihai 15:15 -- 06h 20min