Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3656 Train Route and Timetable

D3656 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3656 1 Xiamen North -- 06:29 0min
D3656 2 Zhangzhou 06:47 06:49 18min
D3656 3 Chaoshan 07:35 07:39 01h 06min
D3656 4 Huizhou South 08:46 08:48 02h 17min
D3656 5 Shenzhen North 09:14 09:20 02h 45min
D3656 6 09:38 09:40 03h 09min
D3656 7 Dongguan 09:59 10:01 03h 30min
D3656 8 Guangzhou 10:58 11:04 04h 29min
D3656 9 Foshan West 11:26 11:28 04h 57min
D3656 10 Sanshui South 11:39 11:50 05h 10min
D3656 11 Zhaoqing East 12:03 12:05 05h 34min
D3656 12 Wuzhou South 12:55 12:59 06h 26min
D3656 13 Guigang 13:51 13:53 07h 22min
D3656 14 Nanning East 14:36 -- 08h 07min