Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3655 Train Route and Timetable

D3655 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3655 1 Nanning East -- 14:24 0min
D3655 2 Guigang 15:06 15:08 42min
D3655 3 Tengxian 15:52 15:54 01h 28min
D3655 4 Wuzhou South 16:06 16:10 01h 42min
D3655 5 Zhaoqing East 17:01 17:03 02h 37min
D3655 6 Guangzhou 17:53 18:03 03h 29min
D3655 7 Dongguan 18:43 18:45 04h 19min
D3655 8 19:07 19:09 04h 43min
D3655 9 Shenzhen North 19:31 19:35 05h 07min
D3655 10 Shenzhen Pingshan 19:52 19:54 05h 28min
D3655 11 Shanwei 20:29 20:31 06h 05min
D3655 12 Kuitan 20:52 20:54 06h 28min
D3655 13 Chaoshan 21:23 21:25 06h 59min
D3655 14 Zhangzhou 22:14 22:17 07h 50min
D3655 15 Xiamen North 22:34 -- 08h 10min