Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D3654 Train Route and Timetable

D3654 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D3654 1 Nanning East -- 07:06 0min
D3654 2 Guigang 07:48 07:50 42min
D3654 3 Pingnan South 08:19 08:21 01h 13min
D3654 4 Wuzhou South 08:48 08:53 01h 42min
D3654 5 Yunan 09:05 09:07 01h 59min
D3654 6 Yunfu East 09:31 09:33 02h 25min
D3654 7 Zhaoqing East 09:53 09:55 02h 47min
D3654 8 Foshan West 10:16 10:18 03h 10min
D3654 9 Guangzhou 10:38 10:46 03h 32min
D3654 10 11:47 11:50 04h 41min
D3654 11 Shenzhen North 12:11 12:16 05h 05min
D3654 12 Huizhou South 12:38 12:40 05h 32min
D3654 13 13:01 13:07 05h 55min
D3654 14 Shanwei 13:19 13:22 06h 13min
D3654 15 Chaoyang 13:58 14:00 06h 52min
D3654 16 Chaoshan 14:14 14:17 07h 08min
D3654 17 Raoping 14:33 14:36 07h 27min
D3654 18 Zhaoan 14:45 14:47 07h 39min
D3654 19 Yunxiao 15:03 15:08 07h 57min
D3654 20 Zhangpu 15:21 15:24 08h 15min
D3654 21 Zhangzhou 15:39 15:41 08h 33min
D3654 22 Xiamen North 15:58 16:06 08h 52min
D3654 23 Jinjiang 16:24 16:26 09h 18min
D3654 24 Quanzhou 16:37 16:39 09h 31min
D3654 25 Putian 17:05 17:07 09h 59min
D3654 26 Fuqing 17:26 17:29 10h 20min
D3654 27 Fuzhou South 17:43 -- 10h 37min